TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
12th Planet
3LAU
4B
Above And Beyond
Adventure Club
Aeroplane
Afrojack
Afrolicious
Alesso
Alina Baraz
Aly & Fila
Andreas Moss
Andrew Bayer
Anja Schneider
Antiserum
Argonaut & Wasp
Arius
Armin Van Buuren
Armnhmr
Autograf
Bass Physics
Bassjackers
Bassnectar NYE 360
Bassnectar, The Glitch Mob & Dead Prez
Bear Grillz
Benny Benassi
Black Moth Super Rainbow
Black Moth Super Rainbow & The Stargazer Lilies
Black Tiger Sex Machine
Bleep Bloop
Bob Moses
Bob Moses & Lee Burridge
Bonnie X Clyde
Bonobo
Bonobo (DJ Set)
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox
Borgeous
Borgore
Boys Noize
Breakbot
Buku
Carl Craig
Chanti Darling
Chris Lake
Chromeo
Chus & Ceballos
Circles Around the Sun
City Of Trees 2018
Claptone
Claude VonStroke
Clayton Mistler
CloZee
Crankdat
Crooked Colours
Culture Wars
Dan Terminus
Dan Terminus & Valentine
Dance With The Dead
Darius
Dash Berlin
Decadence 2018
Decadence Arizona - 2 Day Pass
Decadence Arizona - Monday Admission
Decadence Arizona - Sunday Admission
Denis Sulta
Deorro
Desert Dwellers
Desert Dwellers, Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Destructo
Diplo
Dirt Monkey
Dirt Monkey & Subtronics
Dirty Audio
Disciple Takeover
Disco of the Dead
DJ Bad
DJ Beatbreaker
DJ Bobo
DJ Chachi
DJ Dan
DJ Dynamiq
DJ Hell & Massimiliano Pagliara
DJ Konflikt
DJ Mad Mardigan
DJ Moxie & Martyn
DJ Oberg
DJ Paulo
DJ Pauly D
DJ Seinfeld
DJ Shabazz
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-Mark
DJ Snake
DJ Trashy
DMVU & Of The Trees
Dorfex Bos & Mersiv
Dr. Fresch
Dr. Ozi
DroeLoe
Drumcell
Earth
Earthquake Weather
Ectomorph
Ekali
Elderbrook
Elephante
Emancipator Ensemble
Eotoween
Evanoff
Eve Minor
Excision
Fearhouse: Borgore & Ganja White Night
Figure
Flamingosis
Flight Facilities
Flint Eastwood
Foam Wonderland
Freak Dream & Gnawd Paw
Freaky Day: Nghtmre
Freddy Todd
Funtcase
Future Music from Gleeson, Morrison & Shrieve
G Jones
Galantis
Gary Numan
George Fitzgerald
Ghastly
Giorgio Moroder
Giraffage & Ryan Hemsworth
Glen Parks
GlowRage
Grassfed Disco
Green Velvet
Griz
Gryffin
Gui Boratto
Habstrakt
Hannah Wants
Hannah Wants & Mina
Henrik Schwarz
Hercules and Love Affair
HeRobust
Hocico
Hot Dub Time Machine
Hot Mix
Hot Since 82
Humans
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Inna
Inna - Band
J. Wail Live Band
Jakubi
Jantsen
Jauz
Jayceeoh
JMSN
John Digweed
Joker - DJ
Jon Hopkins
Joris Voorn
Junkie Kid
Justin Martin
K?D
Kill Frenzy
KJ Sawka & Wobblesauce
Klingande
Knower
KSHMR
Kungs
Lauv
LED Tramps Like Us - 2 Day General Admission Pass
LED Tramps Like Us - Friday Pass
LED Tramps Like Us - Saturday Pass
Lee Burridge
Lemaitre
Levitation Jones & Mystic Grizzly
Lights On the Lawn: Oliver Heldens & Afrojack
Little Dragon
Lost Kings
Loud Luxury
LSDREAM
Mako
Malaa
Mall Grab
Manic Focus
Manic Focus & Russ Liquid
Mannequin Records Night: Willie Burns & L.Sangre
Maribou State
Mark Sixma
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
MattBoyWhite
Mattson 2 & Astronauts, Etc.
Medasin
Mexrrissey
Michael Franti and Spearhead & Thievery Corporation
Michael Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Michal Menert
Michal Menert and The Pretty Fantastics
Midnight Star & Atlantic Starr
Mija
Mike Swells, Eludis & MFD
Mile High Spirits Block Party: Dillon Francis, Cashmere Cat, Goldfish, Option4 & Toy Box
Minimal Effort
Moon Sugar
Mount Kimbie
Natasha Kmeto & Small Million
Nekromantix & Messer Chups
Neroz
Nghtmre
Nicola Cruz
Nicole Moudaber
Nina Kraviz
Noel
Odonis Odonis
Official Excision Red Rocks Pre-Party: Dion Timmer
Ohmme
Om Unit
OMD, The Bangles, Bananarama, Rob Base, Tiffany, When in Rome UK & The Flirts (Artist Line-Up Subject to Change)
One Step Beyond
Owl City
Paper Diamond
Party Favor
Patrick Topping
Paul Oakenfold
Petit Biscuit
Petre Inspirescu
Pigs On The Wing
Polo & Pan
Popof
Press Play
Psymbionic & Au5
Pwnage Method
R3hab
Rebolledo
Rezz
Richy Ahmed
Riot Ten
Riot Ten & Gammer Wooli
RJD2
RL Grime
Robotaki
Roni Size
Roosevelt
Ross From Friends
Rufus Du Sol
Russ Liquid Test
Sam Feldt
San Holo
San Holo, Slow Magic, Chet Porter, Taska Black & Duskus
Sauce & Yookie
Savoir Adore
SayMyName
serpentwithfeet
Seven Lions
SG Lewis
Shallou
Shallou & Japanese Wallpaper
Shigeto
Shiverz
Shlump
Showtek
Sikdope
Siren and The Sea
Sirus Hood
Skream
Slander
Snails
Snowta NYE Festival - 2 Day Pass
Sofi Tukker
Soohan
Sophie
Sozen
Space Jesus
Space Jesus & Zeke Beats
Space Kadet
Spag Heddy
StayLoose
Steve Aoki
Steve Hauschildt
Steve Hauschildt & Helen Money
Still Corners
STS9 - 2 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Subtronics
Sullivan King
Sumthin Sumthin
Sunday Love: Yokoo
TAUK
Tchami
Teddy Rose
The Advent
The Black Madonna
The Blaze
The Boogie Men
The Chainsmokers
The Crystal Method
The Field - Live
The Glitch Mob
The Hacker & Razzett
The Holdup
The Midnight
The New Division
The New Mastersounds
The Red Baron
The Royal Foundry
The White Panda
The White Party
The Widdler
The Widdler & Goopsteppa
Theodore Janga & SuperDre
Thievery Corporation
Thriftworks
Tiga
Tipper
Toro y Moi
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
Tove Styrke
Tritonal
TroyBoi
Truth - DJ
Truth - DJ & Khiva
Two Friends
Valentino Khan
Virtual Riot
Walker Lukens
Wax Motif
What So Not
What So Not & Manic Focus
Whethan
Whitebear
Whitebear & BogTroTTeR
Wick-It The Instigator
Winter Dance Party
Wolff and Tuba
Worlds Largest Disco
Yak Attack
Years & Years
Yellow Claw
Yellow Dubmarine
Yotto
Yultron
Yung Bae
Yuno
Zhu
Zhu After Show
Zimmer
Zomboy